MEMBERS 10TH DAN BLACK BELT
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF. J R LEE – BARRON
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PORF .JAGHDISH SING KHATARI
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.VLADIMIRAS LISICYANS
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – DR.JAIME ORTIZE BLANCO
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.ALEXEY KUNIN
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – ALI ZAHAKI
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.JONATHAN MAKILING ABAYA
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – DOSHU PROF.MORITERU UESHIBA
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.QUOC L. TRAN
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.STANISLAV HOLODKOV
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.TONEY RAVEN
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.BORIS KRIVOKAPIC
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.SEYED M.SIDDIQ MAHMOODI
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.BERND HOEHLE
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.GUNTHER BENJAMINS
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – DR.GEORG LASKA
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – MOHAN NAYAKEN
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – DR.ANTHONY BAPTISTA FERNANDES
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.PAUL C. HOLLEY
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.FRANK DEMARIA
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.LARRY S.L. MARTIN
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.SEFIK GULTEN
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – EDUARDO ROLDOS
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.FIKRET KUCUKAKDERE
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – WILLIAM MCDONALD
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.BOLIVAR RAMIRES
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – DR.JEDAN O. FIGUEROA
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – RAMON COLON VELEZ
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.IRVING SOTO
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.SAITO MITUNORI
GRANDMASTER 10TH DAN – DR.ROBERT NIKO GELIANS
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – DR.VICTOR WALTER HUAPAYA QUISPE
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – TONY R. SOUTHARD
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.ANTHONY G. JAKSON
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – DR.GREG GOEPFERT
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – JEONG SEONG KIM
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – HAPPY JOHN UNWIEFENIGWERE
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.CHIU CHI LING
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – JOHN CHARLES ENGER
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.STOFFEL VAN VUUREN
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – DR.PABLO PEREDA GONZALEZ
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.KRISHNA GOPAL
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.TAXIARHIS KARALIS
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – DR.PABLO DELGADO
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.MOHAMMAD I. TIANERO
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – DR.MIKHAIL KIM
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – DR.REGINALD HOOVER
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.STEVE BARNETT
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – DR.STEPHAN BREU
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.JAMES MOCLAIR
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – DR.JAY BLANTON
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – LEONARDO PANZARDO
GRANDMAATER 10 TH DAN – PROF.JAMES ABUOR WARE
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – YUMAK F. ALONSO
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – MIGUEL PARENTE ABREU
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – TYSCHENKO SERGEY
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – KAICHO DR.OSOKIN VALERIY
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – DR.TARON ABRAHAMYAN
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – DR.FAG RAFIYEV
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.AMIR TOPOLJAK
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – PROF.TAXIARHIS KARALIS
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – DR.R’GUIBA BOUMEDIENE
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – DR.RIZWAN HUSSAIN
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – DR.TE’ATSITIO KATEKWARI – INDEPENDENT
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN – DR.ALLAH FREEDOM
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN -ANTONIO SASTRE
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN -JOSE SIMAO DA CUHA ZE GOMES COFOUNDER OF BJJ
GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN -EDUARDO MORAES CAVACANTI
MEMBERS 9TH DAN BLACK BELT
GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN – FRANCISCO DARCIO LIRA
GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN – MARCELO DIAS GREGHI BARREIRA
GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN – GOCHEA JAVAKHIA
GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN – FAZAL MUHAMMAD
GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN – SAYAT YERZHANOV ERJANOV
GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN – DR.GIACOMMO SPARTACO BERTOLETTI
GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN – PAUL EDGARDO SORIA
GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN – FERNANDO LOIO
GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN – DR.NASIAKOS K. SPIRIDON
GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN – EFRAIN BRICENO SANCHEZ
GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN – ECON.JOSUS SEMPRUN MELEAN
GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN – PROF.GUSTAVO JEONG
GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN – GUALBERTO SION MONCAY
GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN – ALEX PRIETO
GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN – DR.W DAN HAUSEL
GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN – DR.FRANK FULLER
GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN – DR.HMED IBRAHEEM KAMIL TAHA
GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN – IVAN GOMES SOBRINHO
MEMBERS 8TH DAN BLACK BELT
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN -EDUARDO MORAES CAVALCANTI
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – LFONSO TORREGROSSA
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – GIUSEPPE CUCCI
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – PEDRO RODRIGUEZ DABAUZA
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – RICHARD GILLES
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – JOAO BOTHELHO
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – MOHSEN MAHJOB NIYA
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – TKACHENKO EVGENIY VALENTINOVICH
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – SERGEY LOTOV
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – DR.MIHAILS PUPINSH
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – BELABED MOHAMED-SAID
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – PAWELA HANDZLIK
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – SALAM FOUAD KAHIL
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – LIEUTENANT JOSEPH KANEKA KANU
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – ALEXANDER DE ARAYA
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – COLIN MICHAEL MCGRATH
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – ALEXANDER DE ARAYA
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – COLIN MICHAEL MCGRATH
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – ALEXANDER DE ARAYA
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – COLIN MICHAEL MCGRATH
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – TIGER NASIM KHAN
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – PROF.TAKASHI AZUMA
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – DR SEYED AKBAR HOSEINI SAFA
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – DR.MARIO HOFFMAN
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – ARRELL JORDAN
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – STEVE LAVALLE
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – LEANDRO BORGES FRIAS DA COSTA
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – DAYVERSON WAGNER FIGUEIREDO
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – CARLOS EDUARDO NUNES DA SILVA
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – HUGO PEREYRA DA SILVA
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – MARCELO ALVARO OVANDO
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – JUAN CARLOS ALARCON VERGARA
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN – FRANK SANTANA
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN -IVAN GOMES SOBRINHO
MEMBERS 7TH DAN BLACK BELT
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – ALI AKBAR DEHNAVI
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – HUGO VALDES CARDENAS
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – ALI DERAKHSHANI
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – MOHSEN BAGHEBAN KHORAMI ASL
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – DIDIER LECLINCHE
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – GORDON SCOOT-RUSSELL
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – ORHAN OZAKTI
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – JOHAN PETTERSSON
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – SANANI AGAKISHIYEV
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – SHERIF SOLIMAN ELSHABBA
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – IHAB MOHAMED HASSAN EYADA
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – DR.ALI KHALEEL MOHAMMED
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – KARWAN JAMIL
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – MUTHUSWAMY SRINIVASULU
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – DR.NIRANJAN C. BHAT
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – FRAIDOON MOHAMMADI
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – OSAM I. AL SHARIF
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – BASHARAT ALI
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – MD.HUMAYUN KABIR
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – MD.ANISURE RAHMAN NAYON
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – BINOD KHADGI
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – ALEXANDRE KALLEMBACK MARCONDES
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – ADOLF BURGEMEISTER FILHO
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – ALEXANDER BABY GOMEZ
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – MAURO CESAR DOS SANTOS
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – MARCO ANTONIO CARDENAS PORTUGAL
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – JORGE WASHINGTON TROYA VACA
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – MAURICIO TRONCOSO
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – RAYMOND CORREA
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – NEWTON MOREAS GARCIA FILHO
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – ALLAN LEONEL ANDURAY BALTODANO
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – ATHAGIL FERREIRA FILHO
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – JARBAS DUTRA JUNIOR
KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN – MARTIN GABRIEL RODRIGUES
MEMBERS 6TH DAN BLACK BELT
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – HADIL MILABI
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – LEONARDO BATISTA BORLOT
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – STEFANIA FIORE
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – DAVIDE PAUCIULLO
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – ERMANNO PAUCIULLO
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – UWE FISCHER
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – WORLFGANG EGGELING
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – KAMRAN HOSSEIN GHILIZADEH
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – LUIS MIGUEL GONZALES SANCHEZ
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – JOSE ANTONIO MEDINA MEDINA
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – JOSEMANUEL ACEVEDO
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ESPIONOSA
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – GEORGIY BONDARENKO
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – MARTIN ANDERSON
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – RATKOVIC SRDJAN
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – PREDRAG SABADOS
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – MOHAMED SOBIH
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – MOHAMMED HASSAN MUKHTAR ABU-ZAID
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – OLOMO GUY BERTRAND
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – LYLE CHARLIE OUANDJI NANA
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – HUSAM ABDULMUTTALEB JAWAD
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – LAXMAN SITARAM ZIMAN
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – MIFTAH UDDIN MOHAMMED FATEH
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – SANJAY GAWHALE
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – JASWANT SINGH
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – VIJAY SHAW
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – SHAHZAD SALEEM MEMON
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – GHULAM ABBAS BUTT
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – AL-HAJ ABDUS SOBHAN
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – DR.PEH EE SUN SUNNY
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – AHMAD S. BAROUDI
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – MOHAMED HASIM MOHAMED IQBAL
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – H.M INDUNIL KARUNASENA
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – IBRAHIM KAMAL
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – KRISHNA BAHADUR BALAL
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – RYAN YARBROUGH
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – JARBAS DUTRA JUNIOR
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – OLIMPIO CEZAR SILVA NETO
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – WALMIR HENRIQUE PEDRO DE ALCANTARA
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – JUSCELINO FRAZAO DE OLIVEIRA
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – MARIO ALBERTO GONZALES SALAZAR
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – JOSE RAMON GRACIA VALERA
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – JOSE JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – CARLOS JORRIN HECHEVARRIA
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – WALKIT CHEUNG
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – MANUEL ANTONIO ALBA BRENNAN
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – FRANCISCO NARV AESFONSECA
SHIHAN /MASTER 6 TH DAN – KARLA PATRICIA MENDIETA D ANDURAY
MEMBERS 5TH DAN BLACK BELT
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – SCARLAT MARIAN
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – ROMAN BARWINSKI
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – RONALD PATRICK STEFENSEN
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – NIKLAS ALBRECHT
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – VITOR LAGARTO
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – NABIL MOHAMED MOHAMED ELNAGDY
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – LURERICHARD
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – FATEMEH REZAEE
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – MEDJDOUB ABDERAHMANE
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – SHAHZAD AHMED
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – SEYAVASH ARIYA
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – MOHAMMAD DAWOOD HASHIMI
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – THIYAGU NAGARJA
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – HARJEET SINGH NAGI
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – B.SUDAKAR YADHAV
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – ROGER EVELYN
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – PABLO LOPEZ TATARCHENKO
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – VICTOR DIAZ SAAVEDRA
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – VITORINO ANDRES YANES MENESES
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – DARIO ANDRES FLEITA
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – GUSTAVO JAVIER CORTES
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – FELIPE COSTA
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – DANIEL CORONA
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – NASSER HEYDARIAN
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – ALFREDO TORELLA
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – JOHN BORTER
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – LEMONT DAVIS
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – MARCELO CERQUEIRA
SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN – ALEJANDRO RAUL LEDESMA
MEMBERS 4TH DAN BLACK BELT
SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN -MAHMOD HOSSEIN ABADI
SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN – REZA FATAHI
SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN – YURIY GRABLYUK
SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN – PRASANNA FERNANDO
SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN – GUSTAVO ALVAREZ PRIETO
SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN – AHMED DKHIL
SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN – MD.MOSTAFIZUR RAHMAN
SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN – MUHAMMAD NADEEM
SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN – MOHAMED KASEM AL ALI
SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN – HUDASINGHEGE DON ANIL HUDASINGHE
SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN – SAMAYA MANTHRE SAMAN KAPILA WIJENAYAKE
SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN – JAYAWEERA JAYASUNDERA
SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN – OM KRISHNA PRASAI
SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN – ALEXANDER MUNOZ JIMENEZ
SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN – ROCKY RANDALL TWITCHELL
SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN – HORACE SESSOMS
SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN – CODY CAMPBELL
SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN – MARK A. WEAVER
SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN – ENEAS GONCALVES
SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN – DAVI DA SILVA FERREIRA
MEMBERS 3RD DAN BLACK BELT
SENSEI / MASTER 3 RD DAN – DAVID VALLEJO RODRIGUEZ
SENSEI / MASTER 3 RD DAN – GHORBAN ALIZADEH
SENSEI / MASTER 3 RD DAN – PEDRO ANTONIO LOPES DA COSTA
SENSEI / MASTER 3 RD DAN – OSAMA MOHAMED ABD ELMENEAM
SENSEI / MASTER 3 RD DAN – MAROUF SHEIKHI
SENSEI / MASTER 3 RD DAN – MUHAMMAD FAISAL KHAN
SENSEI / MASTER 3 RD DAN – VINICIUS BURTI MARTINS
MEMBERS 2ND DAN BLACK BELT
SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN – FARIDEH RASOLI
SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN – SHAHAB MORAD POR
SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN – RICARDO JORGE VERISSIMO DA SILVA
SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN – ENCMINGER GORAN
SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN – KAMAL AMANI
SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN – MUHAMMAD TAWFIQ JAUNBOCUS
SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN – FRANCO BILOTTA
SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN – MAYOR FRANCO MUNDO
SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN – FILOMENA PERRI
SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN – VINCENZO CAPUTO
SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN – FRANCO LOFRANO
SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN – KATIA CAPRARO
SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN –ALEXANDE CRISTINO DA SILVA DO OURO
SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN –RODRIGO DORNELLES MEDEIROD
SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN -HENRIQUE HERLITO DA COSTA
SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN – SEBASTIAN WESTRYCH
MEMBERS 1ST DAN BLACK BELT
1 ST DAN – MOHAMMAD MOHAMMADI
1 ST DAN – MEHRAN VEYSI
1 ST DAN – CARLOS EDUARDO NUNES DA SILVA
1 ST DAN – TIMOTHY TOWN
1 ST DAN – ROGER KESTER
1 ST DAN – DANIEL SNAIDER FERNANDES ABELHE
1 ST DAN – HENNRIGUE HERLITO DA CASTA
1 ST DAN – RODRIGO APARECIDO LEMOS
1 ST DAN – LOVERTY GOMES
1 ST DAN – FRANCISCO ASSIS COUTINHO
1 ST DAN – DIONISIO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO
1 ST DAN – FABRICIO DORNELLES MEDEIROS
1 ST DAN – ANGELICE MARIA DE SOUZA LOBO
1 ST DAN – FRANIO AZEVEDO E SEGUNDO
1 ST DAN – WANDERLEY MINELI JUNIOR
1 ST DAN -DANIEL SNAIDER FERNANDES ABELHE
1 ST DAN -LUIZ FREZZA
MEMBERS OTHER
MIKE CAMPBELL
TIA KESTER
PHILIP SWANSON
NICK DIMAGGIO
KEVIN VANGUILDER
AMY CLARK
RICH MORTEN
TABITHA KESTER
BRYAN DAVIS
HEATHER KNISLES
ASHLEY TSITSO
ERIC KNISLY
RILEY SEEKINGS
ALYSSA KESTER