joomla template

members
Written by imau    Wednesday, 07 March 2012 14:01    PDF Print E-mail

 

MEMBERS 10TH DAN BLACK BELT

 

 

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF. J  R  LEE - BARRON

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PORF .JAGHDISH SING KHATARI

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.VLADIMIRAS LISICYANS

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - DR.JAIME ORTIZE BLANCO

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.ALEXEY KUNIN

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - ALI ZAHAKI

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.JONATHAN MAKILING ABAYA

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - DOSHU PROF.MORITERU UESHIBA

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.QUOC L. TRAN

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.STANISLAV HOLODKOV

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.TONEY RAVEN

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.BORIS KRIVOKAPIC

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.SEYED M.SIDDIQ MAHMOODI

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.BERND HOEHLE

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.GUNTHER BENJAMINS

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - DR.GEORG LASKA

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - MOHAN NAYAKEN

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - DR.ANTHONY BAPTISTA FERNANDES

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.PAUL C. HOLLEY

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.FRANK DEMARIA

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.LARRY S.L. MARTIN

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.SEFIK GULTEN

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - EDUARDO ROLDOS

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.FIKRET KUCUKAKDERE

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - WILLIAM MCDONALD

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.BOLIVAR RAMIRES

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - DR.JEDAN O. FIGUEROA

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - RAMON COLON VELEZ

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.IRVING SOTO

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.SAITO MITUNORI

GRANDMASTER 10TH DAN - DR.ROBERT NIKO GELIANS

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - DR.VICTOR WALTER HUAPAYA QUISPE

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - TONY R. SOUTHARD

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.ANTHONY G. JAKSON

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - DR.GREG GOEPFERT

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - JEONG SEONG KIM

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - HAPPY JOHN UNWIEFENIGWERE

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.CHIU CHI LING

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - JOHN CHARLES ENGER

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.STOFFEL VAN VUUREN

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - DR.PABLO PEREDA GONZALEZ

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.KRISHNA GOPAL

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.TAXIARHIS KARALIS

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - DR.PABLO DELGADO

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.MOHAMMAD I. TIANERO

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - DR.MIKHAIL KIM

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - DR.REGINALD HOOVER

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.STEVE BARNETT

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - DR.STEPHAN BREU

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.JAMES MOCLAIR

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - DR.JAY BLANTON

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - LEONARDO PANZARDO

GRANDMAATER 10 TH DAN - PROF.JAMES ABUOR WARE

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - YUMAK F. ALONSO

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - MIGUEL PARENTE ABREU

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - TYSCHENKO SERGEY

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - KAICHO DR.OSOKIN VALERIY

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - DR.TARON ABRAHAMYAN

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - DR.FAG RAFIYEV

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.AMIR TOPOLJAK

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - PROF.TAXIARHIS KARALIS

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - DR.R'GUIBA BOUMEDIENE

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - DR.RIZWAN HUSSAIN

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - DR.TE'ATSITIO KATEKWARI - INDEPENDENT

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN - DR.ALLAH FREEDOM

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN -ANTONIO SASTRE

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN -JOSE SIMAO DA CUHA ZE GOMES COFOUNDER OF BJJ

GRANDMASTER 10 TH DAN -EDUARDO MORAES CAVACANTI

 


MEMBERS 9TH DAN BLACK BELT


GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN - FRANCISCO DARCIO LIRA

GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN - MARCELO DIAS GREGHI BARREIRA

GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN - GOCHEA JAVAKHIA

GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN - FAZAL MUHAMMAD

GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN - SAYAT YERZHANOV ERJANOV

GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN - DR.GIACOMMO SPARTACO BERTOLETTI

GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN - PAUL EDGARDO SORIA

GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN - FERNANDO LOIO

GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN - DR.NASIAKOS K. SPIRIDON

GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN - EFRAIN BRICENO SANCHEZ

GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN - ECON.JOSUS SEMPRUN MELEAN

GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN - PROF.GUSTAVO JEONG

GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN - GUALBERTO SION MONCAY

GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN - ALEX PRIETO

GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN -  DR.W DAN HAUSEL

GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN - DR.FRANK FULLER

GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN - DR.HMED IBRAHEEM KAMIL TAHA

GRANDMASTER 9 TH DAN - IVAN GOMES SOBRINHO

 

MEMBERS 8TH DAN BLACK BELT


KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN -EDUARDO MORAES CAVALCANTI

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - LFONSO TORREGROSSA

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - GIUSEPPE CUCCI

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - PEDRO RODRIGUEZ DABAUZA

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - RICHARD GILLES

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - JOAO BOTHELHO

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - MOHSEN MAHJOB NIYA

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - TKACHENKO EVGENIY VALENTINOVICH

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - SERGEY LOTOV

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - DR.MIHAILS PUPINSH

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - BELABED MOHAMED-SAID

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - PAWELA HANDZLIK

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - SALAM FOUAD KAHIL

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - LIEUTENANT JOSEPH KANEKA KANU

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - ALEXANDER DE ARAYA

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - COLIN MICHAEL MCGRATH

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - ALEXANDER DE ARAYA

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - COLIN MICHAEL MCGRATH

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - ALEXANDER DE ARAYA

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - COLIN MICHAEL MCGRATH

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - TIGER NASIM KHAN

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - PROF.TAKASHI AZUMA

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - DR SEYED AKBAR HOSEINI SAFA

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - DR.MARIO HOFFMAN

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - ARRELL JORDAN

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - STEVE LAVALLE

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - LEANDRO BORGES FRIAS DA COSTA

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - DAYVERSON WAGNER FIGUEIREDO

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - CARLOS EDUARDO NUNES DA SILVA

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - HUGO PEREYRA DA SILVA

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - MARCELO ALVARO OVANDO

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - JUAN CARLOS ALARCON VERGARA

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN - FRANK SANTANA

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 8 TH DAN -IVAN GOMES SOBRINHO

 

MEMBERS 7TH DAN BLACK BELT


KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - ALI AKBAR DEHNAVI

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - HUGO VALDES CARDENAS

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - ALI DERAKHSHANI

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - MOHSEN BAGHEBAN KHORAMI ASL

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - DIDIER LECLINCHE

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - GORDON SCOOT-RUSSELL

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - ORHAN OZAKTI

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - JOHAN PETTERSSON

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - SANANI AGAKISHIYEV

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - SHERIF SOLIMAN ELSHABBA

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - IHAB MOHAMED HASSAN EYADA

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - DR.ALI KHALEEL MOHAMMED

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - KARWAN JAMIL

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - MUTHUSWAMY SRINIVASULU

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - DR.NIRANJAN C. BHAT

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - FRAIDOON MOHAMMADI

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - OSAM I. AL SHARIF

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - BASHARAT ALI

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - MD.HUMAYUN KABIR

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - MD.ANISURE RAHMAN NAYON

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - BINOD KHADGI

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - ALEXANDRE KALLEMBACK MARCONDES

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - ADOLF BURGEMEISTER FILHO

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - ALEXANDER BABY GOMEZ

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - MAURO CESAR DOS SANTOS

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - MARCO ANTONIO CARDENAS PORTUGAL

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - JORGE WASHINGTON TROYA VACA

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - MAURICIO TRONCOSO

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - RAYMOND CORREA

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - NEWTON MOREAS GARCIA FILHO

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - ALLAN LEONEL ANDURAY BALTODANO

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - ATHAGIL FERREIRA FILHO

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - JARBAS DUTRA JUNIOR

KYUSHI /GRANDMASTER 7 TH DAN - MARTIN GABRIEL RODRIGUES

 


MEMBERS 6TH DAN BLACK BELT


SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - HADIL MILABI

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - LEONARDO BATISTA BORLOT 

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - STEFANIA FIORE

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - DAVIDE PAUCIULLO

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - ERMANNO PAUCIULLO

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - UWE FISCHER

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - WORLFGANG EGGELING

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - KAMRAN HOSSEIN GHILIZADEH

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - LUIS MIGUEL GONZALES SANCHEZ

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - JOSE ANTONIO MEDINA MEDINA

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - JOSEMANUEL ACEVEDO

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - JOSE MANUEL RODRIGUEZ ESPIONOSA

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - GEORGIY BONDARENKO

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - MARTIN ANDERSON

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - RATKOVIC SRDJAN

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - PREDRAG SABADOS

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - MOHAMED SOBIH

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - MOHAMMED HASSAN MUKHTAR ABU-ZAID

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - OLOMO GUY BERTRAND

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - LYLE CHARLIE OUANDJI NANA

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - HUSAM ABDULMUTTALEB JAWAD

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - LAXMAN SITARAM ZIMAN

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - MIFTAH UDDIN MOHAMMED FATEH

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - SANJAY GAWHALE

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - JASWANT SINGH

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - VIJAY SHAW

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - SHAHZAD SALEEM MEMON

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - GHULAM ABBAS BUTT

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - AL-HAJ ABDUS SOBHAN

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - DR.PEH EE SUN SUNNY

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - AHMAD S. BAROUDI

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - MOHAMED HASIM MOHAMED IQBAL

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - H.M INDUNIL KARUNASENA

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - IBRAHIM KAMAL

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - KRISHNA BAHADUR BALAL

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - RYAN YARBROUGH

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - JARBAS DUTRA JUNIOR

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - OLIMPIO CEZAR SILVA NETO

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - WALMIR HENRIQUE PEDRO DE ALCANTARA

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - JUSCELINO FRAZAO DE OLIVEIRA

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - MARIO ALBERTO GONZALES SALAZAR

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - JOSE RAMON GRACIA VALERA

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - JOSE JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - CARLOS JORRIN HECHEVARRIA

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - WALKIT CHEUNG

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - MANUEL ANTONIO ALBA BRENNAN

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - FRANCISCO NARV AESFONSECA

SHIHAN /MASTER  6 TH DAN - KARLA PATRICIA MENDIETA D ANDURAY

 

 


MEMBERS 5TH DAN BLACK BELT


SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - SCARLAT MARIAN

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - ROMAN BARWINSKI

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - RONALD PATRICK STEFENSEN

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - NIKLAS ALBRECHT

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - VITOR LAGARTO

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - NABIL MOHAMED MOHAMED ELNAGDY

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - LURERICHARD

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - FATEMEH REZAEE

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - MEDJDOUB ABDERAHMANE

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - SHAHZAD AHMED

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - SEYAVASH ARIYA

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - MOHAMMAD DAWOOD HASHIMI

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - THIYAGU NAGARJA

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - HARJEET SINGH NAGI

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - B.SUDAKAR YADHAV

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - ROGER EVELYN

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - PABLO LOPEZ TATARCHENKO

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - VICTOR DIAZ SAAVEDRA

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - VITORINO ANDRES YANES MENESES

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - DARIO ANDRES FLEITA

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - GUSTAVO JAVIER CORTES

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - FELIPE COSTA

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - DANIEL CORONA

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - NASSER HEYDARIAN

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - ALFREDO TORELLA

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - JOHN BORTER

SHIHAN /MASTER  5 TH DAN - LEMONT DAVIS

SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN - MARCELO CERQUEIRA

SHIHAN /MASTER 5 TH DAN - ALEJANDRO RAUL LEDESMA

 


MEMBERS 4TH DAN BLACK BELT


SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN -MAHMOD HOSSEIN ABADI

SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN - REZA FATAHI

SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN - YURIY GRABLYUK

SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN - PRASANNA FERNANDO

SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN - GUSTAVO ALVAREZ PRIETO

SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN - AHMED DKHIL

SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN - MD.MOSTAFIZUR RAHMAN

SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN - MUHAMMAD NADEEM

SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN - MOHAMED KASEM AL ALI

SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN - HUDASINGHEGE DON ANIL HUDASINGHE

SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN - SAMAYA MANTHRE SAMAN KAPILA WIJENAYAKE

SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN - JAYAWEERA JAYASUNDERA

SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN - OM KRISHNA PRASAI

SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN - ALEXANDER MUNOZ JIMENEZ

SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN - ROCKY RANDALL TWITCHELL

SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN - HORACE SESSOMS

SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN - CODY CAMPBELL

SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN - MARK A. WEAVER 

SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN - ENEAS GONCALVES

SENSEI / MASTER 4 TH DAN - DAVI DA SILVA FERREIRA

 

 

MEMBERS 3RD DAN BLACK BELT


SENSEI / MASTER 3 RD DAN - DAVID VALLEJO RODRIGUEZ

SENSEI / MASTER 3 RD DAN - GHORBAN ALIZADEH

SENSEI / MASTER 3 RD DAN - PEDRO ANTONIO LOPES DA COSTA

SENSEI / MASTER 3 RD DAN - OSAMA MOHAMED ABD ELMENEAM

SENSEI / MASTER 3 RD DAN - MAROUF SHEIKHI

SENSEI / MASTER 3 RD DAN - MUHAMMAD FAISAL KHAN

SENSEI / MASTER 3 RD DAN - VINICIUS BURTI MARTINS


 

MEMBERS 2ND DAN BLACK BELT

 

SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN - FARIDEH RASOLI

SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN - SHAHAB MORAD POR

SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN - RICARDO JORGE VERISSIMO DA SILVA

SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN - ENCMINGER GORAN

SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN - KAMAL AMANI

SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN - MUHAMMAD TAWFIQ JAUNBOCUS

SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN - FRANCO BILOTTA

SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN - MAYOR FRANCO MUNDO

SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN - FILOMENA PERRI

SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN - VINCENZO CAPUTO

SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN - FRANCO LOFRANO

SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN - KATIA CAPRARO

SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN -ALEXANDE CRISTINO DA SILVA DO OURO

SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN -RODRIGO DORNELLES MEDEIROD

SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN -HENRIQUE HERLITO DA COSTA

SENSEI / MASTER 2 ND DAN - SEBASTIAN WESTRYCH

 


MEMBERS 1ST DAN BLACK BELT


1 ST DAN - MOHAMMAD MOHAMMADI

1 ST DAN - MEHRAN VEYSI

1 ST DAN - CARLOS EDUARDO NUNES DA SILVA

1 ST DAN - TIMOTHY TOWN

1 ST DAN - ROGER KESTER

1 ST DAN - DANIEL SNAIDER FERNANDES ABELHE 

1 ST DAN - HENNRIGUE HERLITO DA CASTA 

1 ST DAN - RODRIGO APARECIDO LEMOS 

1 ST DAN - LOVERTY GOMES 

1 ST DAN - FRANCISCO ASSIS COUTINHO
 

1 ST DAN - DIONISIO OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO 

1 ST DAN - FABRICIO DORNELLES MEDEIROS

1 ST DAN - ANGELICE MARIA DE SOUZA LOBO

1 ST DAN - FRANIO AZEVEDO E SEGUNDO

1 ST DAN - WANDERLEY MINELI JUNIOR

1 ST DAN -DANIEL SNAIDER FERNANDES ABELHE

1 ST DAN -LUIZ FREZZA

 

MEMBERS OTHER

 

 

ADAM KESTER

MIKE CAMPBELL

TIA KESTER

PHILIP SWANSON

NICK DIMAGGIO

KEVIN VANGUILDER

AMY CLARK

MR.SAEYED HEYDARI

RICH MORTEN

TABITHA KESTER

BRYAN DAVIS

HEATHER KNISLES

ASHLEY TSITSO

ERIC KNISLY

RILEY SEEKINGS

ALYSSA KESTER
MISS AREFEH JAFARI
MISS SAMANEH NEYSHABORIYAN
MISS ATENASADAT DAVARI
MISS MELIKA EFTEKHARIYAN YAZDI
MISS FARIDA SADEGHIFAZEL
MISS FATEMEH GHAFOURIYAN
MISS ZOHREH KIYANIFARD
MISS ZAHRA NAKHAEE
MISS AZADEH ZARIFAHMADZADEH
MISS NILOFAR FAYAZTOUSI
MISS NAFISEH MORADI
MISS ZAKIEH VAHABRAJAEE
MISS FATEMEH AKBARI
MISS LIDA TORBATI
MISS LEILA BIDKHOURI
MISS MARYAM HASSANBOLAGHI
MISS SIMIN RASHIDIARDESTANI
.
Last Updated ( Wednesday, 16 July 2014 15:45 )
 
View My Stats